National Ranking As at February 2020

Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Men GARCIA Darnell 1 53
Recurve Men MAHABIR Rahul 2 53
Recurve Men WILKINS Dean 3 39
Recurve Men JOSEPH Daniel 4 37
Recurve Men MOSCA Jonathan 4 37
Recurve Men MONDOL Riaz 6 33
Recurve Men MOHAMMED Shaffick 7 27
Recurve Men SADAHANAN Kamil 7 27
Recurve Men FRANCIS Joshua 9 21
Recurve Men ALI Ansari 10 16
Recurve Men BRIDGE Kyle 11 15
Recurve Men BANFIELD Anthony 12 14
Recurve Men DASS Veshan 13 13
Recurve Men SONNILALL Matthew 14 12
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Women ALI Shemariah 1 49
Recurve Women MOHAMMED Zahrah 2 45
Recurve Women CHURAMAN Reanna 3 39
Recurve Women SILOCHAN Candice 4 32
Recurve Women BRYAN Amelia 5 30
Recurve Women PERU Kavisha 6 27
Recurve Women GOPEE Kaylee 7 26
Recurve Women GHENT Melanie 8 22
Recurve Women GHOURALAL Lerissa 9 20
Recurve Women NEWLING Tracy Angel 10 18
Recurve Women HYPOLITE Sara 10 18
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Men KONG Peter 1 55
Compound Men THOMAS Jonathan 2 49
Compound Men ALI Hasmath 3 45
Compound Men SINGH Veshash 4 35
Compound Men PERSAD Shivanand 5 31
Compound Men CHAPMAN Bronson 5 31
Compound Men RADIX Orlando 7 26
Compound Men ORJEE Archie 8 23
Compound Men RAMKALAWAN Justin 9 16
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Women  YATES Joanne 1 55
Compound Women  ALI Brieanna 2 49
Compound Women  SOOKRAJ Kitana 3 47
Compound Women  MARAJ Satya 4 37
Compound Women  MOHESS Andrea 5 29
Compound Women  DENISE Daniel 6 25
Compound Women  ROOPCHAND Shanta 7 22
Compound Women  JOSEPH Kesia 8 18
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Junior Men SPRINGER Joseph 1 53
Recurve Junior Men ENILL Cornelius 2 46
Recurve Junior Men SINGH Omprakaash 3 42
Recurve Junior Men FRANCIS Jonathan 4 41
Recurve Junior Men RAMBALI Naim 5 33
Recurve Junior Men HAMLET Tristan 6 30
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Junior Women ALI Shemariah 1 53
Recurve Junior Women STEADMAN Janae 2 47
Recurve Junior Women KALLO Asiyah 3 42
Recurve Junior Women SORZANO Iyana 4 34
Recurve Junior Women KESSOON Chanel 4 34
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Junior Men RADIX Orlando 1 53
Compound Junior Men RAMKALAWAN Daryus 2 51
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Junior Women ALI Brieanna 1 25
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Cadet Men GARCIA Darnell 1 53
Recurve Cadet Men MAHABIR Rahul 2 49
Recurve Cadet Men SONNILAL Matthew 3 44
Recurve Cadet Men ALI Yusuf 4 38
Recurve Cadet Men MAHABIR Kabir 5 31
Recurve Cadet Men ROOPNARINE Kian 5 31
Recurve Cadet Men HARRAGIN Don Jr 7 25
Recurve Cadet Men HOSEIN Muhammad 8 22
Recurve Cadet Men SCOTLAND Tyrese 9 16
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Cadet Women GOPEE Kaylee 1 53
Recurve Cadet Women BRYAN Amelia 2 48
Recurve Cadet Women HYPOLITE Sara 3 44
Recurve Cadet Women KELSIE Simon 4 35
Recurve Cadet Women RAMNATH Sunella 5 34
Recurve Cadet Women RAMOUTAR Sariana 6 31
Recurve Cadet Women RAMOUTAR Amelia 7 25
Recurve Cadet Women SUCHIT Chloe 8 20
Recurve Cadet Women ALI Farah 9 18
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Cadet Men SINGH Kayden 1 53
Compound Cadet Men RAMKALAWAN Justin 2 48
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Cadet Women ROOPCHAND Shanta 1 53
Compound Cadet Women LEWIS Antoinette 2 48
Compound Cadet Women KANHAI Shanelle 3 41
Compound Cadet Women JOSEPH Kesia 4 39
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Cub Men RAMCHANDAR Josiah 1 55
Recurve Cub Men ALI Musa 2 51
Recurve Cub Men RAGBIR Joshua 3 45
Recurve Cub Men HAREISH Khanhai 4 39
Recurve Cub Men HAMLET Tayshaun 5 35
Recurve Cub Men ALI Siam 6 30
Recurve Cub Men ALI Sayyad 7 24
Recurve Cub Men ROBERTS Ozi 8 22
Recurve Cub Men NAGASSAR Idrees 9 20
Recurve Cub Men WILSON Xavier 10 18
Recurve Cub Men RAMLOGAN Shivam 11 14
Recurve Cub Men STEWART Che 12 13
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Cub Women BRYAN Karisa 1 53
Recurve Cub Women BOODRAM Satisha 2 46
Recurve Cub Women HOSEIN Maya 3 43
Recurve Cub Women KHAN Mariah 4 42
Recurve Cub Women RAMSUNDAR Jessica 5 34
Recurve Cub Women RAMOUTAR Ambika 6 30
Recurve Cub Women RAMLOGAN Reanna 7 24
Recurve Cub Women BOBB Sumara 8 18
Recurve Cub Women SUAREZ Dezerea 8 18
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Cub Men MAHABIR Markus 1 52
Compound Cub Men CHARLES Kymani 2 47
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Cub Women JAIKARAN Anuradha 1 55
Compound Cub Women KRISENDATH Alyssa 2 51
Compound Cub Women KHAN Mayah 3 47
Compound Cub Women FRANCIS Adanna 4 38
Compound Cub Women BHAN Alyssa 5 33
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Benjamin Men SINGH Aurav 1 53
Recurve Benjamin Men DOOKRAN Yuvraj 2 46
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Benjamin Women LEWIS Anthurium 1 50
Recurve Benjamin Women JOHNSON Candace 2 49
Recurve Benjamin Women FRANCIS Kayla 3 43
Recurve Benjamin Women PATRAJOO Abigail 4 35
Recurve Benjamin Women SOLOMON Keelin 4 35
Recurve Benjamin Women MOHAMMED Ayida 6 28
Recurve Benjamin Women ALI Hafsa 7 24
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Benjamin Women SOOKDEO Jessica 1 52
Compound Benjamin Women LOCHAN Shanna 2 46
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Master Men FRANCIS Sherwin 1 51
Recurve Master Men RAMSUMAIR Parasan 2 45
Recurve Master Men CLARKE Richard 2 45
Recurve Master Men MEYER Kurt 2 45
Recurve Master Men GARCIA Nigel 5 35
Recurve Master Men PIRTHEESINGH Nigel 6 30
Recurve Master Men DICKSON Rhonda 7 28
Recurve Master Men BERTRAND Rollin 8 26
Recurve Master Men ROOKS Howard 9 16
Category Archer Rank Points
Recurve Masters Women WINTER-ROACH Rachel 1 50
Recurve Masters Women TAYLOR Stella 2 46
Category Archer Rank Points
Compound Master Men VIRE George 1 55
Compound Master Men LALLAI Dexter 2 51
Compound Master Men CHURAMAN Ryan 3 45
Compound Master Men EDWARDS Russell 4 39
Compound Master Men RAGBIR Daryll 5 35
Compound Master Men WYATT Micheal 6 30

National Ranking Tournaments for 2020

Feb 8,9,15,16 National Indoor Double 18m with eliminations
June 14 Monthly Shoot Double 20m/50m/60m/70m with eliminations
August 8-9 National Youth Outdoor Double 20m/50m/60m/70m with eliminations
August 15-16 National Open Outdoor Double 20m/50m/60m/70m with eliminations